Look Who’s Registered for Reunion 2018

Contact

Director of Alumni Relations

E-mail Dania

914.813.9212

If you do not wish have your name published in this list, please e-mail us.

Reunion weekend is Thursday, June 7, through Sunday, June 10. Register now and your name will appear in the list below (page will be updated weekly).

1953

  • Linda Messer Hodge
  • Flo Rowe Libin
  • Joanne Brown Lyman
  • Marjorie Leff Miller

1958

  • Ruth Berman Greer
  • Maeve McGuire
  • Cusie Pfeifer

1959

  • Marilyn Glick Talal

1962

  • Joan Cannady Countryman

1963

  • Cynthia Weingartner Bardes

1968

  • Lucy Bingham
  • Sylvia Robinson Corrigan
  • Ann Diamond
  • Myra Drucker
  • Lesley Goldberg
  • Liz Duncan Jenkins
  • Katherine Lipsky
  • Judyt Landstein Mandel
  • Ellen Rossen

1970

  • Joan Marlow Golan

1971

  • Margie Benczak

1972

  • Estha Weiner

1973

  • Alisa Feldman
  • Posy Gering
  • Cherida Lally
  • Derry Light Wills

1974

  • Nancie Goldstein Schnur

1977

  • Howie Seligman

1978

  • Elise Bernhardt
  • Rhona Free
  • Steevie Jane Parks
  • Tom Stern
  • Jay Strong
  • Susan Tritell
  • Angela Wilson-Ursery

1980

  • Gregg Horowitz
  • Lisa Lund Leach

1983

  • Michelle Hero Clarke
  • Allison Lenk
  • Elizabeth D'Amario Price

1986

  • Claire Rodman

1987

  • Carolyn Bottler

1988

  • Cassie Begos
  • Kathleen Donegan
  • Agi Fodor
  • Giulia Melucci
  • Amy Goddard Smith
  • Jennifer Warren

1989

  • Madeline Goldfischer

1993

  • Melanie Hood-Wilson '93, MSEd '94
  • Beth Lahickey Nauman-Montana
  • Mason Stark

1998

  • Tina Pedrolini Caplan
  • Sarah Graizbord
  • Jean Gross
  • Jenny Robinson Hartley
  • Jennifer Nadeau
  • Elyse Pasquale
  • Erica Ryan
  • William Wilkins
  • Nyala Wright Nolen
  • Christina Yuan

2001

  • Georgia Hussey

2003

  • Joshua Gannon
  • TJ Little
  • Michael Sapienza
  • Miriam Wright Smith
  • Patricia Sweet

2004

  • Dania Abu-Shaheen

2005

  • Zilpha Starnes Abu-Shaheen

2007

  • Rebecca Laurie

2008

  • Dave Brody
  • Natalie Donghia
  • Nina Donghia
  • Kit Golan ’08, MA ’09
  • Vrinda Manglik
  • Samantha Smith
  • Kendra Sutherland

2009

  • Joanna Bettelheim

2011

  • Alexandra Luppens-Dale

2013

  • Jeremie Gluckman

2015

  • Thor Blease
  • Sabiel Chapnick
  • Andre Hansford
  • Davis Richardson

2017

  • Emalani Artiss
  • Jessica Chanchalashvili
  • Sasha Helinski
  • Kelly O'Meara
  • Katie Ross
  • Amit Sankaran
  • Sarah Weldon

MFA Dance

  • Lexy Rivera '15